Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario

Show results

 

Champions:

International Champion (CIE & CIB)

Grand Champion of Austria

Champion of Austria

Champion of Germany (DV)

Champion of Germany (VDH) 

Champion of Switzerland

Youth Champion of Luxembourg

Youth Champion of Austria

Youth Champion of Germany DV

Youth Champion of Germany VDH

Candidate for Champion of  Italy, Hungary and Alpenchampion

 

 

Show titles:

FCI Vice EUROPEAN WINNER 2019

DV SIEGER 2018

Europasieger 2017

Landesgruppen-Sieger Nord 2018

BIG 3 at IDS Riva del Garda Italy 

Austrian Show Winner 2018

Sieger Karlsruhe 2017 

Alpensieger Innsbruck 2017

Thüringensieger 2017

Alpensieger Klagenfurt 2017 

Crufts Qualification 2016, 2017 & 2018

3rd Place best Couple IDS Graz with Yoko Mytuna di Matario 

Alpensieger Nürnberg 2017

ÖDK Clubchampion 2017

Austrian Show Winner 2016

Bundessieger 2016 + BOB (A)

Middle East European Winner 2016 + BOB

ÖDK Clubwinner 2016 + BOB

Austria Winner 2016

Österreich- Ungarn Sieger 2016

Savaria Winner 2016

BOG I, BOD III Wieselburg with only 18 months

Vize- Europajugendsieger 2016

Ortenau- Jugend- Sieger 2016

Alpen- Jugendsieger Offenburg

Alpen- Jugendsieger Nürnberg

Bayern- Jugendsieger 2015

Bundesjugendsieger 2015 (A)

2 x ÖKV Jugendbester Tulln

Benelux Junior Winner 2015

Best Youth Male IDS Luxembourg

2 x ÖKV Jugendbester Innsbruck 2015

European Dobermann Trophy Puppy Winner 2015

WORLD HOPE 2015

SPERANZA ENCI 2015

Best Puppy WDS Milano 2015

Best Puppy Male WDS Raduno AIAD Milano 2015

 

 

 Show Results:

 

Date Class Judge Result
Eurodogshow Wels 2019 Working class Inge Eberstaller 

Exc.1 CACA CACIBres. 

FCI Vice EUROPEAN WINNER

Austrian Winner Show  Working class Günther Ehrenreich

Exc.1 CACA CACIBres.

Vice Austrian Winner 

12.05.2019

IDS Wieselburg (A)

Champion class

Dobermann: Peter Mazura

FCI group: Gabriela Höllbacher 

BOD: Darko Korosec

Exc.1 CACA- CACIB- BOB-

BEST OF GROUP (BOG) 1-

BEST OF DAY  (BOD) 

3

19.08.2018

Alpensieger Innsbruck (A)

Champion class Peter Berchtold (A) Exc.1 CACA CACIB BOB Alpensieger 2018

18.08.2018

IDS Innsbruck (A)

Champion class Roland Spörr (A) Exc.1 CACA CACIB BOB

17.06.2018

DV Siegerschau Germany

Working class

Armin Hoppe,

Norbert Daube

Exc.1 CAC

DV SIEGER 2018

09.06.2017

IDS Klagenfurt (A)

Champion class Günther Ehrenreich Exc.1 CACA CACIB BOB 
Crufts Qualification 2019

20.05.2018

Landesgruppen-Siegerschau Abt. Hamburg Altona 

Working class Martin Gschwindl (A) Exc.1 CAC Landesgruppen-Sieger Nord - BOB

24.04.2018

TROFEO TRIVENTO (I)

Honor class  Florindo Coppo (I) Armin Hoppe (D) Exc. Honor Class Winner 

25.02.2017

Nazionale di Rovereto (I)

Open class Orietta Zilli (I) Exc.1 CAC BOB

24.02.2017 

IDS Riva del Garda (I)

Open class Guenther Ehrenreixh 

Exc.1 CAC- CACIB- BOB

 

BIG 3 in a very strong FCI group 2

02.12.2017 

NRSA Karlsruhe 

Champion 

class

Armin Hoppe

Exc.1 CAC

Sieger Karlsruhe - BOB

 

Xanero was selected under the last 7 dogs of FCI GROUP 2 

12.11.2017

World Dog Show 2017

Champion class Hans Wiblishauser  Exc.2 R  VDH CAC 

09.09- 10.09.2017

IDC 

Champion 

class

Hans Wiblishauser (D) Exc. (5)

20.08.2017

IDS Innsbruck (A)

Champion class Sigrid Jamer (A) Exc.1 CACA- CACIB Alpensieger Innsbruck 2017

19.08.2017 

IDS Innsbruck (A)

Champion 

class

Monika Blaha (A) Exc.1 CACA - CACIB- BOS

16.07.2017

IDS Oberwart (A)

Champion

class

Günther Ehrenreich (A)

Exc.1 CACA- CACIB- BOB

 

 Best of Group 4 under 

Mr. Andras Korosz (H)

09.07.2017

LG Siegerschau Thüringen (D)

Champion class Armin Hoppe (D) Exc.1 CAC - Thüringensieger -BOB

11.06.2017

IDS Klagenfurt (A)

Champion class Erwin Deutscher (A)

Exc.1 CACA- CACIB- BOB

Alpensieger Klagenfurt 2017

10.06.2017

IDS Klagenfurt (A)

Champion class Ing. Hans Bierwolf (A) Exc.1 CACA- CACIB- BOB  Crufts Qualification 2018

20.05.2017

Europasieger Ausstellung Dortmund (D) 

Champion 

class

Armin Hoppe (D) Exc.1 CAC- CACIB Europasieger 2017 + Crufts Qualification 2018

05.03.2017

IDS Graz (A)

Champion class Miroslav Bedecovic (HR)

Exc.1 CACA- CACIB- BOB

 

3th Place Best Couple with Yoko Mytuna di Matario in Honour Ring 

Judge: Erwin Deutscher (A)

08.01.2017

IDS Nürnberg (D)

Champion class  Hassi Assenmacher- Feyel (D)

Exc.1 CAC- CACIB- BOB 

Alpensieger Nürnberg 2017

11.12.2016

IDS Wels (A)

Champion class Lisbeth Mach (CH)

Exc.1 CACA- CACIB- BOB

 

02.10.2016

Bundessieger Tulln (A)

Champion class Hassi Assenmacher- Feyel (D)

Exc.1 CACA- CACIB- BOB

Bundessieger 2016

01.10.2016

Middle East European Winner Show (A)

Champion class Dagmar Klein (RU)

Exc.1 CACA- CACIB- BOB

Middle East European Winner 2016 + Crufts Qualification 2017

25.09.2016

ÖDK Klubsiegerschau (A)

Champion

class

Inge Eberstaller (A)

Exc.1 CACA-       

 ÖDK Clubwinner 2016- BOB

17.09-18.09.2016

IDC (I)

Intermedia class Norbert Daube (D) Exc.    (5)

30.07-31.07.2016

EDTWS (A)

Champion class

Tamás Dohóczki (HU)

Exc.1- Austria Winner 2016

17.07.2016

IHA Oberwart (A)

Intermedia

class

Erwin Deutscher (A)  Exc. 1 CACA- CACIB- BOB- Österreich- Ungarn Sieger

16.07.2016

Night-CAC Szombathely (HU)

Intermedia

class

Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (E)

Exc.1 CAC

16.07.2016

IDS Szombathely (HU)

Intermedia

class

Bojan Matakovic (HR) Exc.1 CAC- CACIB- Savaria Winner

19.06.2016

IDS Aarau (CH)

Intermedia

class

Dick Baars (NL) Exc.1 CAC

18.06.2016

National Aarau (CH)

Intermedia class Dr. Otto Schimpf (A) Exc.1 CAC

22.05.2016

IDS Wieselburg (A)

Intermedia class

Dobermann: Roxana Opris (RO)

FCI Group 2: Monica Blaha (A)

BOD: Bo Sklin (S)

Exc.1 CACA- CACIB- BOB-

BEST OF GROUP (BOG) 1-

BEST OF DAY  (BOD) 

3

21.05.2016

IDS Kreuzlingen (CH)

Intermedia class  Goran Gladic (RS) Exc.1- CAC- CACIBres.

15.05.2016

IDS Saarbrücken (D)

Intermedia class Elisabeth Feuz (CH) Exc.1- VDHSa.- CACIBres.- Vize Saarlandsieger 2016

08.05.2016

Europasiegerschau Dortmund (D)

Youth class Hans Wiblishauser (D) Exc. 2- Vize Europajugendsieger 2016

13.03.2016

IDS Offenburg (D)

Youth class Günther Ehrenreich (A) 

SG1- finished DV & VDH Youthchampion -

Alpen-Jugendsieger -

Ortenau- Jugend- Sieger 

BOB Youth

10.01.2016

IDS Nürnberg (D)

Youth class Hans Wiblishauser (D)

SG1- Award DV & VDH Youthchampion -

 Alpen-Jugendsieger- BOB Youth

18.10.2015

IDS Dortmund (D)

Youth class Peter Machetanz (D)

SG1 - Youthwinner -

Award VDH Youthchampion

17.10.2015

Bundessieger Dortmund (D)

Youth class Detlef Köhler (D) SG2

11.10.2015

Bayernsiegerschau (D)

Youth class Hans Wiblishauser (D)

SG1  -

Award DV & VDH Youthchampion -

Bayern-Jugendsieger 2015- BOB Youth

27.09.2015

Bundessieger Tulln (A)

Youth class

Josef

Mühle-Krinninger (A)

Exc.1 -

ÖKV Jugendbester-

Bundesjugendsieger 2015 Austria

 

26.09.2015

IDS Tulln (A)

Youth class Erwin Deutscher (A)

Exc.1 -

ÖKV Jugendbester- finished

Youth Champion of Austria

30.08.2015

91st IDS Luxembourg

Youth class Barbara Corsini Zanieri (I)

Exc.1 - Best Youth Male- Benelux Junior Winner 2015-

Youth Champion of Luxembourg

16.08.2015

IDS Innsbruck (A)

Youth class Roland Spörr (A)

Exc.1 -

ÖKV Jugendbester


BIS Junior (all FCI groups)
*Xanero was in TOP 8*
Judge:

Maria Teresa Mondo Gabrielli (I)

15.08.2015

IDS Innsbruck (A)

Youth class Friederike Kappacher (A)

Exc.1 -

ÖKV Jugendbester

01./02..2015

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show

Puppy class Norbert Daube (D),Roland Meinx (A), Peter Akkad (A)

Very Promising 1 -

European Dobermann Trophy Puppy Winner 2015

12.06.2015

WDS Milano 2015 (I)

Puppy class Hans Wiblishauser (D) Very promising 1 - WORLD HOPE 2015 - BEST PUPPYENCI HOPE 2015

11.06.2015

World Dog Show  Milano 2015 RADUNO AIAD (I)

Puppy class Attilio Polifrone (I)

Very Promising 1 -

Best Puppy Male

25.05.2015

IDS Saarbrücken (D)

Puppy class Detlef Köhler (D) Very Promising 1

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Silvia Nahm